R E Z U L T A T I / R E S U L T S
Trka građana
/ Citezens race - 10000 m
Zagreb, 12.10.2003.
MUŠKARCI / MEN
Rank
Rezultat
Result
Natjecatelj
Athlete
God.
Year
Drž.
Ctry
Klub / Grad
Club / City
1.
34:10
DINJAR Dražen
76
CRO
AK Rudolf Perišin,G.Stub.
2.
34:31
ŠKOPAC Ivica
74
CRO
CROATIA MARATON, Poljana
3.
34:51
PEDIŠIĆ Duje
84
CRO
Pašman
4.
35:15
MIŠOVIĆ Zdravko
71
SCG
AK Soko-Vrbas
5.
36:32
ČEGAR Goran
77
SCG
Apatin
6.
37:22
LENDVORSKI Tomaš
66
CZE
AC Obola
7.
38:40
VALOVIĆ Darko
65
CRO
Nova Rača
8.
39:13
STAKLENAC Veljko
71
CRO
MK Velika Gorica
9.
39:22
HABUS Hrvoje
78
CRO
Croatia-maraton
10.
39:27
VRDOLJAK Ivan
79
CRO
Sjever II
11.
39:57
PETKOVIĆ Gordan
85
CRO
TK Petar Zrinski, Zagreb
12.
39:59
BULIĆ Ivan
86
CRO
Ljubuški
13.
40:01
KOŠIĆ Krešimir
72
CRO
AK Sljeme, Zagreb
14.
40:06
VELIKONJA Igor
76
SLO
Hitre noge, Logatec
15.
40:13
MALEC Vlado
60
CRO
Varaždin
16.
41:05
BROCZKO Mate
82
CRO
Hungary
17.
41:37
KRALJEVIĆ Pavao
62
CRO
Veteran, Zagreb
18.
41:59
BOŽIĆ Aleksandar
65
CRO
KA-TIM, Karlovac
19.
42:01
KEĆA Dalibor
75
CRO
TK Zagreb
20.
42:03
KONOSK Željko
72
CRO
Zrinjevac
21.
42:21
PAVLOVIĆ Ivica
62
CRO
AK MARATON, Velika Gorica
22.
42:22
MRKOJEVIĆ Tihomir
65
CRO
GEM-Vrbovec
23.
42:41
RADMANOVIĆ Marko
85
CRO
AK MARATON, Vukovar
24.
42:50
ŠIKIĆ Mihael
74
CRO
BBK Sjever II - Zaprešić
25.
43:00
VLAHEK Pavao
78
CRO
AK Sljeme, Zagreb
26.
43:11
TOJČIĆ Mićo
51
CRO
Martin, Dugo Selo
27.
43:12
VRANEŠA Vladimir
49
CRO
AK Veteran, Zagreb
28.
43:14
ORTINSKI Aleksandar
76
CRO
Sjever II-Zaprešić
29.
43:25
LEŠKOVIĆ Krunoslav
90
CRO
AK Rudolf Perišin,G.Stub
30.
43:36
PLEŠ Jure
71
CRO
KA-TIM, Karlovac
31.
43:38
UGRČIĆ Goran
76
CRO
Zagreb
32.
43:41
HAILANOVIĆ Muhamed
85
BIH
Maratonac
33.
43:43
RIEGER Anton
56
AUT
Linz
34.
43:50
ŠKVORC Nikola
91
CRO
AK Rudolf Perišin,G.Stub.
35.
44:10
BAĆAC Goran
84
CRO
Istra-Kukurini
36.
44:11
BEGIĆ Jasmin
85
BIH
Atletski klub
37.
44:34
KUNC Darko
82
SLO
Hitre noge, Logatec
38.
44:55
REDOVNIKOVIĆ Leo
73
CRO
AK Zrinjevac
39.
44:56
FUČKAR Goran
64
CRO
Veteran, Zagreb
40.
45:02
STANIŠIĆ Dubravko
61
CRO
Maraton, Vukovar
41.
45:10
CVITAŠ Neven
79
CRO
 
42.
45:11
BRDAR Zlatan
53
CRO
Veteran
43.
45:12
KRAGUJAC Đuro
73
CRO
AK Maraton, Vukovar
44.
45:15
ĆOP Vladimir
52
CRO
GEM-Vrbovec
45.
45:28
KOROŠIĆ Franjo
65
CRO
TK Maraton, Varaždin
46.
45:29
PERKOVIĆ Mato
62
CRO
Velika Gorica
47.
45:38
LIKAR Đani
72
CRO
 
48.
45:40
BATKOVIĆ Darko
65
CRO
Velika Gorica
49.
45:47
LIKAR Đani
72
CRO
 
50.
45:48
GRADINŠĆAK Andrej
60
CRO
Veteran
51.
45:51
GAŠPARLIN Nenead
63
CRO
Zagreb
52.
45:53
DRAGOVIĆ Dražen
62
CRO
Maraton 95, Varaždin
53.
45:57
ĐURINIĆ Davor
67
CRO
AK Gojanec, Vidovec
54.
45:59
LAUTZ Andre
71
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
55.
46:11
MILJKOVIĆ Srđan
60
CRO
Jastreb-99
56.
46:13
ROŽIĆ Dejan
72
CRO
Varaždin
57.
46:15
ŠPOLJAR Hrvoje
80
CRO
Zagreb
58.
46:18
CEROVAC Stjepan
52
CRO
KA-TIM, Karlovac
59.
46:26
BUDIJA Pero
51
CRO
Križevci
60.
46:42
JOORMANN Dirk
62
GER
 
61.
46:43
JURKOVIĆ Darko
65
CRO
AK Rudolf Perišin
62.
46:49
STANKOVIĆ Mario
91
CRO
AK Rudolf Perišin,G.Stub.
63.
46:56
PIHIR Matija
85
CRO
TK Petar Zrinski, Zagreb
64.
46:58
VUČINIĆ Goran
68
CRO
KA-TIM, Karlovac
65.
47:01
CIGROVSKI Vjekoslav
74
CRO
Zagreb
66.
47:09
ROVTAR Matijas
69
CRO
 
67.
47:13
FRENČAK Filip
67
CRO
Maksimir, Zagreb
68.
47:15
RUŽIĆ Zoran
76
CRO
Zagreb
69.
47:25
SENJEŠ Zdravko
56
CRO
Rokovci
70.
47:34
SABLJIĆ Vedran
72
CRO
 
71.
47:41
AJDIĆ Igor
83
CRO
AK Jaska-99
72.
47:44
FILIPČIĆ Ivan
86
CRO
AK Sinj
73.
47:47
VOKIĆ Tomislav
65
CRO
Sesvete
74.
47:48
GODEC Tihomir
74
CRO
Zagreb
75.
48:13
FICHTER Michael
69
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
76.
48:13
BALAŽIĆ Mladen
53
CRO
Varaždin
77.
48:15
VUKELIĆ Mile
52
CRO
Velebit, Gospić
78.
48:17
SEDAK-BENČIĆ Tomislav
63
CRO
Zagreb
79.
48:26
GOBEC Karlo
63
CRO
OK Vihor, Zagreb
80.
48:33
ZUBAK Marko
68
CRO
Maksimir, Zagreb
81.
48:50
BLAGEC Damir
75
CRO
Zagreb
82.
49:02
ŠERGULA Dario
71
CRO
Zagreb
83.
49:08
FABEČIĆ Stjepan
49
CRO
Velika Gorica
84.
49:16
PUŠKAŠ Janika
55
CRO
Vukovar
85.
49:21
KATAVIĆ Pejo
52
BIH
Vranduk
86.
49:22
BLAGAJIĆ Tomislav
62
CRO
Zagreb
87.
49:23
FERNEŽIR Zvonimir
72
CRO
Zagreb
88.
49:29
ĐUROVIĆ Danijel
80
CRO
Istra-Kukurini
89.
49:33
ANGERER Christian
62
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
90.
49:37
MARCMIOTTI Ivan
49
CRO
Veteran
91.
49:38
CVILINDER Boris
74
CRO
Zagreb
92.
49:40
PARIPOVIĆ Nikola
75
CRO
CRO-maraton
93.
49:56
JAEGER Mario
71
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
94.
49:58
VRBAŠKI Ivan
84
CRO
Zaprešić
95.
50:00
MIŠETIĆ Zlatko
53
BIH
Ljubuški
96.
50:05
PORDEVIN Ulrich
53
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
97.
50:09
ALILOVIĆ Miroslav
57
CRO
Osijek
98.
50:10
ECKARMANN Markus
68
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
99.
50:16
HEINZ Thomas
64
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
100.
50:23
PEŠUT Boris
68
CRO
 
101.
50:24
RADINIĆ Mario
77
CRO
Velika Gorica
102.
50:51
BILIĆ Mato
50
CRO
Velika Gorica
103.
50:52
BALIĆ Tomislav
76
CRO
Zagreb
104.
50:53
VALJAK Valentini
74
CRO
Slavonski Brod
105.
50:56
IVEKOVIĆ Vladimir
79
CRO
 
106.
50:57
ALBRECHT Randy
74
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
107.
50:58
ILIĆ Saša
77
CRO
Virovitica
108.
51:01
FABER Robert
64
CRO
Zagreb
109.
51:02
PEŠEC Ante
90
CRO
TK Rudolf Perišin
110.
51:02
PEŠEC Ante
90
CRO
TK R. Perišin
111.
51:12
SINANOVIĆ Juraj
73
CRO
Zagreb
112.
51:22
HRUSTIĆ Enis
78
CRO
Zagreb
113.
51:24
VOELLMECKE Ulli
68
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
114.
51:25
JANČIJEV Stjepko
69
CRO
Zagreb
115.
51:30
VEGŠE Robert
70
CRO
Zagreb
116.
51:32
PETRANOVIĆ Zvonimir
54
CRO
Križevci
117.
51:51
VALIĆ Damir
58
CRO
Wien
118.
51:58
JERKIN Frane
48
CRO
Velika Gorica
119.
51:59
DROBINJA Miroslav
85
CRO
AK MARATON, Vukovar
120.
52:09
LUKINA Matija
87
CRO
TK Rudolf Perišin
121.
52:10
SABLJIĆ Mile
75
CRO
Zagreb
122.
52:14
BERNAT Stjepan
44
CRO
Maraton 95, Varaždin
123.
52:21
MARTINČIĆ Ivan
41
CRO
TK Rovinj
124.
52:21
BELOŠEVIĆ Anton
55
CRO
Maraton 95, Varaždin
125.
52:22
VRBANC Rudolf
56
CRO
Zagreb
126.
52:39
VLŠEK Eugen
56
CRO
Zagreb
127.
52:48
SPAJIĆ Branko
55
CRO
Slavonski Brod
128.
52:50
RADIĆ Adam
91
CRO
Žumberak, Sošice
129.
52:53
RADIĆ Predrag
59
CRO
Žumberak, Sošice
130.
52:55
FILIPČAK Stjepan
51
CRO
Lika
131.
53:02
VUKOVIĆ Zdenko
60
CRO
Jastreb
132.
53:07
GAVRAN Petar
57
CRO
Zagreb
133.
53:10
KOVAČIĆ Ivica
80
CRO
Atletski klub,Sisak
134.
53:15
GRAMUŠINA Dean
87
CRO
Atletski klub,Sisak
135.
53:18
SPRINGLER Kurt
52
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
136.
53:26
PEKEČ Zdravko
52
CRO
Lika, Zagreb
137.
53:28
SALKIĆ Hasan
49
BIH
Maratonac
138.
53:32
KRANŽELIĆ Emil
77
CRO
Zagreb
139.
53:33
GLOBAN Ivan
78
CRO
Bjelovar
140.
53:40
PALE Viktor
87
CRO
AK Sljeme, Zagreb
141.
54:00
OŽBOLT Marko
75
CRO
Zagreb
142.
54:04
ZAHN Patrick
81
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
143.
54:06
FURJAN Branko
37
CRO
AK Gojanec, Vidovec
144.
54:08
MIŠKULIN Ivan
73
CRO
Zabok
145.
54:09
MARKOTIĆ Predrag
57
CRO
Zagreb
146.
54:12
BEŠKA Ivan
87
CRO
Ak Jastreb-99
147.
54:16
MARKULIJA Zlatko
55
CRO
Zagreb
148.
54:25
HRŽICA Zdravko
76
CRO
Zagreb
149.
54:30
VALJAK Valentino
74
CRO
Zagreb
150.
54:34
GJERGJI Nue
80
CRO
 
151.
54:35
ŠKUNCA Saša
52
CRO
Kranj
152.
54:39
MILAŠIN Željko
75
CRO
Karlovac
153.
54:39
HRGA Vladimir
56
CRO
Jaska-99
154.
54:40
TAUBENHEIM Ralf
68
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
155.
54:42
STIPIĆ Boro
61
CRO
Zagreb
156.
54:47
BELINA Ranko
71
CRO
Zagreb
157.
54:54
ŠTIMAC Slavko
45
CRO
 
158.
55:01
MIŠKOVIĆ Petar
79
CRO
Zagreb
159.
55:03
GELO Vlado
50
CRO
Zagreb
160.
55:07
ALIMOVIĆ Mario
74
CRO
Zagreb
161.
55:08
EVERS Paul
47
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
162.
55:09
TOT-ĐERĐ Peter
52
CRO
Slavonski Brod
163.
55:15
BURŠIĆ Ares
72
CRO
Zagreb
164.
55:22
MRKOBRADA Miomir
59
CRO
AK Glina, Glina
165.
55:28
KAUFMANN Thomas
65
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
166.
55:32
KOCH Sven
77
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
167.
55:38
HORVAT Domagoj
79
CRO
Zagreb
168.
55:49
NEMET Mario
70
CRO
Zagreb
169.
55:59
IVIČAK Igor
80
CRO
Karlovac
170.
56:00
VUJČIĆ Stjepko
76
CRO
Zagreb
171.
56:00
JACOBS Christian
76
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
172.
56:08
VUČIĆ Mišo
65
CRO
Zagreb
173.
56:19
MATEŠIN Franjo
67
CRO
K MARATON '95, Varaždin
174.
56:21
NOVAČIĆ Predrag
75
CRO
Zagreb
175.
56:46
CRMARIĆ Tomo
57
CRO
Zagreb
176.
56:51
ZDUNIĆ Borislav
58
CRO
Slavonski Brod
177.
56:59
STARČEVIĆ Vladimir
62
CRO
Zagreb
178.
57:04
LEKO Frano
68
CRO
Zagreb
179.
57:06
ČOGURIĆ Rajko
48
CRO
Zagreb
180.
57:12
KOSTADINOVIĆ Slobodan
62
CRO
AK Jaska-99
181.
57:23
HAHNEC Marijan
73
CRO
Riječki alpinistički klub
182.
57:36
KONDRES Marijan
56
CRO
Zagreb
183.
57:37
KLARIĆ Robert
80
CRO
Zagreb
184.
57:48
ILINČIĆ Sreto
50
CRO
AK Maraton, Vukovar
185.
57:57
PLETIKOS Mihovil
82
CRO
Zagreb
186.
58:05
LOJEN Goran
60
CRO
Bjelovar
187.
58:06
GANOCI Dalibor
79
CRO
Zagreb
188.
58:07
MARINKOV Kiril
43
CRO
Velika Gorica
189.
58:18
PROSINEČKI Krunoslav
76
CRO
 
190.
58:28
PRUSAC Ivan
89
CRO
Zagreb
191.
58:44
HORVAT Vjeran
92
CRO
Maksimir, Zagreb
192.
58:50
KRALJEVIĆ Zlatko
73
CRO
Zagreb
193.
58:53
HUNJEK Vedran
74
CRO
Varaždin
194.
59:17
BJELOBAB Marko
81
BIH
Maratonac
195.
59:18
MILOŠ Hrvoje
78
CRO
Zagreb
196.
59:20
ŽERJAV Kristijan
82
CRO
Zagreb
197.
59:22
KRAMARIĆ Zvonko
43
CRO
AK Gojanec, Vidovec
198.
59:41
SPITZER Boris
69
CRO
Zagreb
199.
59:42
POŽAR Zdenko
64
CRO
Karlovac
200.
59:43
LADAVAC Ivica
82
CRO
Riječki alpinistički klub
201.
59:51
GUTHOFF Michael
76
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
202.
59:56
BENKO Dragutin
73
CRO
Zagreb
203.
59:57
TARAŠIĆ Mlađan
49
CRO
Velika Gorica
204.
1;00:07
BEŠKA Zlatko
59
CRO
Ak Jastreb-99
205.
1;00:14
ŠIMEK Tomislav
88
CRO
Zagreb
206.
1;00:15
ODELJAN Dejan
73
CRO
Zagreb
207.
1;00:36
IVIČAK Ivan
49
CRO
Karlovac
208.
1;00:42
PEZEROVIĆ Mato
71
BIH
Kotor Varoš, Čepak
209.
1;00:54
BILIĆ Dinko
80
CRO
 
210.
1;00:55
BANDIĆ Milan
55
CRO
Zrinjevac
211.
1;01:04
KONJEVOD Ivan
57
CRO
Zagreb
212.
1;01:19
MIKOLČIĆ Željko
80
CRO
Veteran, Zagreb
213.
1;01:25
GLANDER Gerd
76
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
214.
1;01:27
PAIĆ Zoran
84
CRO
Križevci
215.
1;01:28
TKALČIĆ Nenad
64
CRO
Zagreb
216.
1;02:00
TKALČIĆ Berislav
39
CRO
Zagreb
217.
1;02:19
VLAJSEVIĆ Milovan
48
CRO
Zagreb
218.
1;02:24
GUKOV Robert
70
CRO
Zagreb
219.
1;02:25
BERNIĆ Vladimir
46
CRO
Veteran, Zagreb
220.
1;02:29
GEIGER Davorin
61
CRO
Sljeme, Zagreb
221.
1;02:42
PRANJIĆ Mario
79
CRO
Zagreb
222.
1;02:49
DADIĆ Ivan
43
CRO
Zagreb
223.
1;02:51
MARJANOVIĆ Tomislav
74
CRO
Zagreb
224.
1;02:54
SNYDERS Jan
56
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
225.
1;03:02
CRNOGORAC Ferdinand
40
CRO
AK Gojanec, Vidovec
226.
1;03:06
GRAŠOVEC Branimir
38
CRO
Zaprešić
227.
1;03:17
DEBIĆ Mladen
41
CRO
Zagreb
228.
1;03:27
TOPLAK Ivan
48
CRO
Zagreb
229.
1;03:31
MAHMOTSPANIĆ Zijah
69
BIH
Brčko
230.
1;03:33
BULAT Karlo
76
CRO
Zagreb
231.
1;03:39
ŽALAC Stjepan
43
CRO
Veteran, Zagreb
232.
1;03:43
ČIRIĆ Davor
78
CRO
Zaprešić
233.
1;04:01
MICHL Michael
66
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
234.
1;04:02
KOMESAROVIĆ Darko
78
CRO
Zaprešić
235.
1;04:18
RAJĆEVIĆ Branko
53
CRO
AK Sljeme, Zagreb
236.
1;04:34
NESTIĆ Dario
71
CRO
Zaprešić
237.
1;04:35
ČORIĆ Dario
75
CRO
Vinkovci
238.
1;04:58
ILIĆ Krešimir
72
CRO
Veteran, Zagreb
239.
1;05:15
BOŠKOVIĆ Nikša
80
CRO
 
240.
1;05:22
ŽUPAN Milan
63
CRO
Velebit, Gospić
241.
1;05:25
BELAN Ivo
36
CRO
Veteran
242.
1;05:26
HUĐIN Tihomir
85
CRO
Veteran, Zagreb
243.
1;05:47
NIKOLIĆ - HOYT Matej
90
CRO
Zagreb
244.
1;05:58
SCHNEIDER Torsten
74
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
245.
1;05:59
PREUSS Michael
69
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
246.
1;06:00
HOYT Alexander
64
CRO
Zagreb
247.
1;06:30
BUŠKULIĆ Ante
79
CRO
Zagreb
248.
1;06:34
JUROŠ Ivan
43
CRO
Zagreb
249.
1;06:34
SAWATZKI Ralf
61
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
250.
1;06:41
TUĐINA Mauricije
40
CRO
Zagreb
251.
1;07:01
ŽAFRAN Miroslav
60
CRO
Zagreb
252.
1;07:14
BADANJAK Vladimir
63
CRO
Zagreb
253.
1;07:31
ČOKIĆ Zdravko
53
CRO
Zagreb
254.
1;07:43
DERVIŠEVIĆ Darko
65
CRO
 
255.
1;07:58
 
 
CRO
 
256.
1;08:02
MUCKO Juraj
64
CRO
Zagreb
257.
1;09:52
DIEL Miljenko
45
BIH
Kotor Varoš, Čepak
258.
1;11:16
LJUBIČIĆ Ninoslav
58
CRO
Slavonski Brod
259.
1;14:25
MIKULIČIĆ Fran
73
CRO
Zagreb
260.
1;14:52
ROMIĆ Marko
72
CRO
Zagreb
261.
1;19:12
GAVRAN Ivan
89
CRO
Riječki alpinistički klub
262.
1;19:52
JUSEK Mario
89
CRO
Riječki alpinistički klub