R E Z U L T A T I / R E S U L T S
Trka građana
/ Citezens race - 10000 m
Zagreb, 12.10.2003.
UKUPNI POREDAK
OVERALL RANKING
Rank
Rezultat
Result
Natjecatelj
Athlete
God.
Year
Drž.
Ctry
Klub / Grad
Club / City
1.
34:10
DINJAR Dražen
76
CRO
AK Rudolf Perišin,G.Stub.
2.
34:31
ŠKOPAC Ivica
74
CRO
CROATIA MARATON, Poljana
3.
34:51
PEDIŠIĆ Duje
84
CRO
Pašman
4.
35:15
MIŠOVIĆ Zdravko
71
SCG
AK Soko-Vrbas
5.
36:32
ČEGAR Goran
77
SCG
Apatin
6.
37:22
LENDVORSKI Tomaš
66
CZE
AC Obola
7.
38:40
VALOVIĆ Darko
65
CRO
Nova Rača
8.
39:13
STAKLENAC Veljko
71
CRO
MK Velika Gorica
9.
39:22
HABUS Hrvoje
78
CRO
Croatia-maraton
10.
39:27
VRDOLJAK Ivan
79
CRO
Sjever II
11.
39:57
PETKOVIĆ Gordan
85
CRO
TK Petar Zrinski, Zagreb
12.
39:59
BULIĆ Ivan
86
CRO
Ljubuški
13.
40:01
KOŠIĆ Krešimir
72
CRO
AK Sljeme, Zagreb
14.
40:06
VELIKONJA Igor
76
SLO
Hitre noge, Logatec
15.
40:13
MALEC Vlado
60
CRO
Varaždin
16.
41:05
BROCZKO Mate
82
CRO
Hungary
17.
41:37
KRALJEVIĆ Pavao
62
CRO
Veteran, Zagreb
18.
41:59
BOŽIĆ Aleksandar
65
CRO
KA-TIM, Karlovac
19.
42:01
KEĆA Dalibor
75
CRO
TK Zagreb
20.
42:03
KONOSK Željko
72
CRO
Zrinjevac
21.
42:21
PAVLOVIĆ Ivica
62
CRO
AK MARATON, Velika Gorica
22.
42:22
MRKOJEVIĆ Tihomir
65
CRO
GEM-Vrbovec
23.
42:41
RADMANOVIĆ Marko
85
CRO
AK MARATON, Vukovar
24.
42:50
ŠIKIĆ Mihael
74
CRO
BBK Sjever II - Zaprešić
25.
43:00
VLAHEK Pavao
78
CRO
AK Sljeme, Zagreb
26.
43:11
TOJČIĆ Mićo
51
CRO
Martin, Dugo Selo
27.
43:12
VRANEŠA Vladimir
49
CRO
AK Veteran, Zagreb
28.
43:14
ORTINSKI Aleksandar
76
CRO
Sjever II-Zaprešić
29.
43:25
LEŠKOVIĆ Krunoslav
90
CRO
AK Rudolf Perišin,G.Stub
30.
43:29
LUKŠIĆ Jelena
82
CRO
MK Marijan, Split
31.
43:36
PLEŠ Jure
71
CRO
KA-TIM, Karlovac
32.
43:38
UGRČIĆ Goran
76
CRO
Zagreb
33.
43:41
HAILANOVIĆ Muhamed
85
BIH
Maratonac
34.
43:43
RIEGER Anton
56
AUT
Linz
35.
43:50
ŠKVORC Nikola
91
CRO
AK Rudolf Perišin,G.Stub.
36.
44:10
BAĆAC Goran
84
CRO
Istra-Kukurini
37.
44:11
BEGIĆ Jasmin
85
BIH
Atletski klub
38.
44:34
KUNC Darko
82
SLO
Hitre noge, Logatec
39.
44:55
REDOVNIKOVIĆ Leo
73
CRO
AK Zrinjevac
40.
44:56
FUČKAR Goran
64
CRO
Veteran, Zagreb
41.
45:02
STANIŠIĆ Dubravko
61
CRO
Maraton, Vukovar
42.
45:10
CVITAŠ Neven
79
CRO
 
43.
45:11
BRDAR Zlatan
53
CRO
Veteran
44.
45:12
KRAGUJAC Đuro
73
CRO
AK Maraton, Vukovar
45.
45:15
ĆOP Vladimir
52
CRO
GEM-Vrbovec
46.
45:28
KOROŠIĆ Franjo
65
CRO
TK Maraton, Varaždin
47.
45:29
PERKOVIĆ Mato
62
CRO
Velika Gorica
48.
45:38
LIKAR Đani
72
CRO
 
49.
45:40
BATKOVIĆ Darko
65
CRO
Velika Gorica
50.
45:47
GRADINŠĆAK Samanta
84
CRO
Riadria-Kvarner
51.
45:47
LIKAR Đani
72
CRO
 
52.
45:48
GRADINŠĆAK Andrej
60
CRO
Veteran
53.
45:51
GAŠPARLIN Nenead
63
CRO
Zagreb
54.
45:53
DRAGOVIĆ Dražen
62
CRO
Maraton 95, Varaždin
55.
45:57
ĐURINIĆ Davor
67
CRO
AK Gojanec, Vidovec
56.
45:59
LAUTZ Andre
71
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
57.
45:59
BELOVIĆ Valentina
90
CRO
AK Gojanec, Vidovec
58.
46:11
MILJKOVIĆ Srđan
60
CRO
Jastreb-99
59.
46:13
ROŽIĆ Dejan
72
CRO
Varaždin
60.
46:15
ŠPOLJAR Hrvoje
80
CRO
Zagreb
61.
46:18
CEROVAC Stjepan
52
CRO
KA-TIM, Karlovac
62.
46:26
BUDIJA Pero
51
CRO
Križevci
63.
46:26
BUDIJA Ana
54
CRO
Križevci
64.
46:42
JOORMANN Dirk
62
GER
 
65.
46:43
JURKOVIĆ Darko
65
CRO
AK Rudolf Perišin
66.
46:49
STANKOVIĆ Mario
91
CRO
AK Rudolf Perišin,G.Stub.
67.
46:56
PIHIR Matija
85
CRO
TK Petar Zrinski, Zagreb
68.
46:58
VUČINIĆ Goran
68
CRO
KA-TIM, Karlovac
69.
47:01
CIGROVSKI Vjekoslav
74
CRO
Zagreb
70.
47:09
ROVTAR Matijas
69
CRO
 
71.
47:13
FRENČAK Filip
67
CRO
Maksimir, Zagreb
72.
47:15
RUŽIĆ Zoran
76
CRO
Zagreb
73.
47:25
SENJEŠ Zdravko
56
CRO
Rokovci
74.
47:34
SABLJIĆ Vedran
72
CRO
 
75.
47:35
KROFL Ivanka
58
CRO
DŠK Križevci
76.
47:41
AJDIĆ Igor
83
CRO
AK Jaska-99
77.
47:44
FILIPČIĆ Ivan
86
CRO
AK Sinj
78.
47:47
VOKIĆ Tomislav
65
CRO
Sesvete
79.
47:48
GODEC Tihomir
74
CRO
Zagreb
80.
48:13
BALAŽIĆ Mladen
53
CRO
Varaždin
81.
48:13
FICHTER Michael
69
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
82.
48:15
VUKELIĆ Mile
52
CRO
Velebit, Gospić
83.
48:17
SEDAK-BENČIĆ Tomislav
63
CRO
Zagreb
84.
48:26
GOBEC Karlo
63
CRO
OK Vihor, Zagreb
85.
48:33
ZUBAK Marko
68
CRO
Maksimir, Zagreb
86.
48:50
BLAGEC Damir
75
CRO
Zagreb
87.
48:52
ORLIĆ Antonija
77
CRO
AK Sljeme, Zagreb
88.
49:02
ŠERGULA Dario
71
CRO
Zagreb
89.
49:08
FABEČIĆ Stjepan
49
CRO
Velika Gorica
90.
49:16
PUŠKAŠ Janika
55
CRO
Vukovar
91.
49:17
GAZIĆ Vlatka
84
CRO
Zrinjevac
92.
49:21
KATAVIĆ Pejo
52
BIH
Vranduk
93.
49:22
BLAGAJIĆ Tomislav
62
CRO
Zagreb
94.
49:23
FERNEŽIR Zvonimir
72
CRO
Zagreb
95.
49:24
ŽUPANIĆ Valentina
75
CRO
TS Ivanec, Varaždin
96.
49:29
ĐUROVIĆ Danijel
80
CRO
Istra-Kukurini
97.
49:33
ANGERER Christian
62
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
98.
49:37
MARCMIOTTI Ivan
49
CRO
Veteran
99.
49:38
CVILINDER Boris
74
CRO
Zagreb
100.
49:40
PARIPOVIĆ Nikola
75
CRO
CRO-maraton
101.
49:56
JAEGER Mario
71
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
102.
49:58
VRBAŠKI Ivan
84
CRO
Zaprešić
103.
50:00
MIŠETIĆ Zlatko
53
BIH
Ljubuški
104.
50:05
PORDEVIN Ulrich
53
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
105.
50:09
ALILOVIĆ Miroslav
57
CRO
Osijek
106.
50:10
ECKARMANN Markus
68
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
107.
50:16
HEINZ Thomas
64
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
108.
50:23
PEŠUT Boris
68
CRO
 
109.
50:24
RADINIĆ Mario
77
CRO
Velika Gorica
110.
50:51
BILIĆ Mato
50
CRO
Velika Gorica
111.
50:52
BALIĆ Tomislav
76
CRO
Zagreb
112.
50:53
VALJAK Valentini
74
CRO
Slavonski Brod
113.
50:55
PAVELIĆ Matija
77
CRO
Zagreb
114.
50:56
IVEKOVIĆ Vladimir
79
CRO
 
115.
50:57
ALBRECHT Randy
74
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
116.
50:58
ILIĆ Saša
77
CRO
Virovitica
117.
51:01
FABER Robert
64
CRO
Zagreb
118.
51:02
PEŠEC Ante
90
CRO
TK Rudolf Perišin
119.
51:02
PEŠEC Ante
90
CRO
TK R. Perišin
120.
51:04
MIKULIČIĆ Marina
89
CRO
Zrinjevac
121.
51:05
MIKULIČIĆ TINA
89
CRO
Zrinjevac
122.
51:06
KUŠEKOVIĆ Mia
88
CRO
Zrinjevac
123.
51:09
HODAK Anamarija
89
CRO
AK Zrinjevac, Zagreb
124.
51:12
SINANOVIĆ Juraj
73
CRO
Zagreb
125.
51:22
HRUSTIĆ Enis
78
CRO
Zagreb
126.
51:24
VOELLMECKE Ulli
68
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
127.
51:25
JANČIJEV Stjepko
69
CRO
Zagreb
128.
51:30
VEGŠE Robert
70
CRO
Zagreb
129.
51:32
PETRANOVIĆ Zvonimir
54
CRO
Križevci
130.
51:42
PETRINOVIĆ Davorka
65
CRO
Veteran, Zagreb
131.
51:51
VALIĆ Damir
58
CRO
Wien
132.
51:58
JERKIN Frane
48
CRO
Velika Gorica
133.
51:59
DROBINJA Miroslav
85
CRO
AK MARATON, Vukovar
134.
52:00
LUKINA Ana
87
CRO
AK Rudolf Perišin,G.Stub.
135.
52:09
LUKINA Matija
87
CRO
TK Rudolf Perišin
136.
52:10
SABLJIĆ Mile
75
CRO
Zagreb
137.
52:14
BERNAT Stjepan
44
CRO
Maraton 95, Varaždin
138.
52:21
MARTINČIĆ Ivan
41
CRO
TK Rovinj
139.
52:21
BELOŠEVIĆ Anton
55
CRO
Maraton 95, Varaždin
140.
52:22
VRBANC Rudolf
56
CRO
Zagreb
141.
52:39
VLŠEK Eugen
56
CRO
Zagreb
142.
52:46
MATASOVIĆ Ankica
60
CRO
AK Marsonia, Sl.Brod
143.
52:48
SPAJIĆ Branko
55
CRO
Slavonski Brod
144.
52:50
RADIĆ Adam
91
CRO
Žumberak, Sošice
145.
52:53
RADIĆ Predrag
59
CRO
Žumberak, Sošice
146.
52:55
FILIPČAK Stjepan
51
CRO
Lika
147.
53:01
ŠEGO Iva
75
CRO
TK Zagreb
148.
53:02
VUKOVIĆ Zdenko
60
CRO
Jastreb
149.
53:07
GAVRAN Petar
57
CRO
Zagreb
150.
53:10
KOVAČIĆ Ivica
80
CRO
Atletski klub,Sisak
151.
53:15
GRAMUŠINA Dean
87
CRO
Atletski klub,Sisak
152.
53:18
SPRINGLER Kurt
52
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
153.
53:23
KUNC Erika
79
SLO
Logatec
154.
53:26
PEKEČ Zdravko
52
CRO
Lika, Zagreb
155.
53:28
SALKIĆ Hasan
49
BIH
Maratonac
156.
53:32
KRANŽELIĆ Emil
77
CRO
Zagreb
157.
53:33
GLOBAN Ivan
78
CRO
Bjelovar
158.
53:40
PALE Viktor
87
CRO
AK Sljeme, Zagreb
159.
54:00
OŽBOLT Marko
75
CRO
Zagreb
160.
54:04
ZAHN Patrick
81
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
161.
54:06
FURJAN Branko
37
CRO
AK Gojanec, Vidovec
162.
54:08
MIŠKULIN Ivan
73
CRO
Zabok
163.
54:09
MARKOTIĆ Predrag
57
CRO
Zagreb
164.
54:12
BEŠKA Ivan
87
CRO
Ak Jastreb-99
165.
54:16
MARKULIJA Zlatko
55
CRO
Zagreb
166.
54:20
ŠIPURA Lucija
84
CRO
Požega
167.
54:22
ĆAPLJAK Dunja
81
CRO
MARATON-95, Varaždin
168.
54:25
HRŽICA Zdravko
76
CRO
Zagreb
169.
54:30
VALJAK Valentino
74
CRO
Zagreb
170.
54:34
GJERGJI Nue
80
CRO
 
171.
54:35
ŠKUNCA Saša
52
CRO
Kranj
172.
54:39
MILAŠIN Željko
75
CRO
Karlovac
173.
54:39
HRGA Vladimir
56
CRO
Jaska-99
174.
54:40
TAUBENHEIM Ralf
68
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
175.
54:42
STIPIĆ Boro
61
CRO
Zagreb
176.
54:43
FILIPOVIĆ Tena
84
CRO
Sljeme
177.
54:47
BELINA Ranko
71
CRO
Zagreb
178.
54:54
ŠTIMAC Slavko
45
CRO
 
179.
54:59
KLASAN Edita
80
CRO
AK Sljeme, Zagreb
180.
55:01
MIŠKOVIĆ Petar
79
CRO
Zagreb
181.
55:03
GELO Vlado
50
CRO
Zagreb
182.
55:07
ALIMOVIĆ Mario
74
CRO
Zagreb
183.
55:08
EVERS Paul
47
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
184.
55:09
TOT-ĐERĐ Peter
52
CRO
Slavonski Brod
185.
55:11
ROŽMAN Bernarda
77
CRO
Zagreb
186.
55:15
BURŠIĆ Ares
72
CRO
Zagreb
187.
55:22
MRKOBRADA Miomir
59
CRO
AK Glina, Glina
188.
55:28
KAUFMANN Thomas
65
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
189.
55:32
KOCH Sven
77
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
190.
55:38
HORVAT Domagoj
79
CRO
Zagreb
191.
55:49
NEMET Mario
70
CRO
Zagreb
192.
55:59
IVIČAK Igor
80
CRO
Karlovac
193.
56:00
VUJČIĆ Stjepko
76
CRO
Zagreb
194.
56:00
JACOBS Christian
76
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
195.
56:08
VUČIĆ Mišo
65
CRO
Zagreb
196.
56:10
WITTE Linda
65
NED
Amsterdam
197.
56:19
MATEŠIN Franjo
67
CRO
AK MARATON '95, Varaždin
198.
56:21
NOVAČIĆ Predrag
75
CRO
Zagreb
199.
56:27
ŠEREMET Mirjana
66
CRO
AK Marsonia, Sl.Brod
200.
56:46
CRMARIĆ Tomo
57
CRO
Zagreb
201.
56:51
ZDUNIĆ Borislav
58
CRO
Slavonski Brod
202.
56:52
HORVAT Mira
64
CRO
Križevci
203.
56:59
STARČEVIĆ Vladimir
62
CRO
Zagreb
204.
57:01
ĆURKOVIĆ Ljiljana
72
CRO
Zagreb
205.
57:04
LEKO Frano
68
CRO
Zagreb
206.
57:06
ČOGURIĆ Rajko
48
CRO
Zagreb
207.
57:11
KREŠIĆ Maja
80
CRO
AK Marsonia, Sl.Brod
208.
57:12
KOSTADINOVIĆ Slobodan
62
CRO
AK Jaska-99
209.
57:23
HAHNEC Marijan
73
CRO
Riječki alpinistički klub
210.
57:36
KONDRES Marijan
56
CRO
Zagreb
211.
57:37
KLARIĆ Robert
80
CRO
Zagreb
212.
57:48
ILINČIĆ Sreto
50
CRO
AK Maraton, Vukovar
213.
57:57
MATKOVIĆ Zinka
79
CRO
Zagreb
214.
57:57
PLETIKOS Mihovil
82
CRO
Zagreb
215.
58:00
STIMAC Andrea
70
CRO
Zagreb
216.
58:04
ŽMIRE Željana
83
CRO
 
217.
58:05
LOJEN Goran
60
CRO
Bjelovar
218.
58:06
GANOCI Dalibor
79
CRO
Zagreb
219.
58:07
MARINKOV Kiril
43
CRO
Velika Gorica
220.
58:15
KOLENC Danijela
76
CRO
 
221.
58:18
PROSINEČKI Krunoslav
76
CRO
 
222.
58:26
MANDIĆ Dunja
71
CRO
Zagreb
223.
58:28
PRUSAC Ivan
89
CRO
Zagreb
224.
58:41
OPAČAK Monika
80
CRO
Slavonski Brod
225.
58:44
HORVAT Vjeran
92
CRO
Maksimir, Zagreb
226.
58:50
KRALJEVIĆ Zlatko
73
CRO
Zagreb
227.
58:51
KOROŠIĆ Renata
71
CRO
TK Maraton, Varaždin
228.
58:53
HUNJEK Vedran
74
CRO
Varaždin
229.
59:00
LOZIĆ Branka
61
CRO
GEM-Vrbovec
230.
59:01
KRAŠEVAC Gordana
55
CRO
TK Rudolf Perišin
231.
59:12
NORŠIĆ Helena
75
CRO
TK Zagreb
232.
59:17
BJELOBAB Marko
81
BIH
Maratonac
233.
59:18
MILOŠ Hrvoje
78
CRO
Zagreb
234.
59:20
ŽERJAV Kristijan
82
CRO
Zagreb
235.
59:22
KRAMARIĆ Zvonko
43
CRO
AK Gojanec, Vidovec
236.
59:41
SPITZER Boris
69
CRO
Zagreb
237.
59:42
POŽAR Zdenko
64
CRO
Karlovac
238.
59:43
LADAVAC Ivica
82
CRO
Riječki alpinistički klub
239.
59:44
GOBEC Neda
69
CRO
Vihor, Zagreb
240.
59:47
FILIPČIĆ Marija
66
CRO
AK Sinj
241.
59:51
GUTHOFF Michael
76
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
242.
59:56
BENKO Dragutin
73
CRO
Zagreb
243.
59:57
TARAŠIĆ Mlađan
49
CRO
Velika Gorica
244.
1;00:01
RAJIĆ Žana
64
CRO
Sljeme
245.
1;00:07
BEŠKA Zlatko
59
CRO
Ak Jastreb-99
246.
1;00:14
ŠIMEK Tomislav
88
CRO
Zagreb
247.
1;00:15
ODELJAN Dejan
73
CRO
Zagreb
248.
1;00:15
HERUC Vlasta
58
CRO
Križevci
249.
1;00:35
BAS Jasna
65
CRO
Zagreb
250.
1;00:36
IVIČAK Ivan
49
CRO
Karlovac
251.
1;00:42
PEZEROVIĆ Mato
71
BIH
Kotor Varoš, Čepak
252.
1;00:47
VALIĆ Eva
58
CRO
Wien
253.
1;00:54
BILIĆ Dinko
80
CRO
 
254.
1;00:55
BANDIĆ Milan
55
CRO
Zrinjevac
255.
1;01:04
KONJEVOD Ivan
57
CRO
Zagreb
256.
1;01:19
MIKOLČIĆ Željko
80
CRO
Veteran, Zagreb
257.
1;01:25
GLANDER Gerd
76
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
258.
1;01:26
KESIĆ Miljenka-Jelena
74
CRO
Sljeme, Zagreb
259.
1;01:27
PAIĆ Zoran
84
CRO
Križevci
260.
1;01:28
TKALČIĆ Nenad
64
CRO
Zagreb
261.
1;02:00
TKALČIĆ Berislav
39
CRO
Zagreb
262.
1;02:17
SPAJIĆ Marija
58
CRO
Slavonski Brod
263.
1;02:19
VLAJSEVIĆ Milovan
48
CRO
Zagreb
264.
1;02:24
GUKOV Robert
70
CRO
Zagreb
265.
1;02:25
BERNIĆ Vladimir
46
CRO
Veteran, Zagreb
266.
1;02:29
GEIGER Davorin
61
CRO
Sljeme, Zagreb
267.
1;02:42
PRANJIĆ Mario
79
CRO
Zagreb
268.
1;02:49
DADIĆ Ivan
43
CRO
Zagreb
269.
1;02:51
MARJANOVIĆ Tomislav
74
CRO
Zagreb
270.
1;02:54
SNYDERS Jan
56
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
271.
1;03:02
CRNOGORAC Ferdinand
40
CRO
AK Gojanec, Vidovec
272.
1;03:06
GRAŠOVEC Branimir
38
CRO
Zaprešić
273.
1;03:17
DEBIĆ Mladen
41
CRO
Zagreb
274.
1;03:27
TOPLAK Ivan
48
CRO
Zagreb
275.
1;03:31
MAHMOTSPANIĆ Zijah
69
BIH
Brčko
276.
1;03:33
BULAT Karlo
76
CRO
Zagreb
277.
1;03:34
MATKOVIĆ Nina
80
CRO
Uljanik, Pula
278.
1;03:39
ŽALAC Stjepan
43
CRO
Veteran, Zagreb
279.
1;03:43
ČIRIĆ Davor
78
CRO
Zaprešić
280.
1;03:45
TOMIJEK Danijela
70
CRO
Sljeme
281.
1;03:56
MUELLER Antje
72
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
282.
1;04:01
MICHL Michael
66
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
283.
1;04:02
KOMESAROVIĆ Darko
78
CRO
Zaprešić
284.
1;04:09
VUKOVIĆ Tereza
75
CRO
Zagreb
285.
1;04:12
SUČIĆ Vedrana
56
CRO
Zagreb
286.
1;04:17
MATIJAŠEVIĆ Sunčana
73
CRO
Zagreb
287.
1;04:18
RAJĆEVIĆ Branko
53
CRO
AK Sljeme, Zagreb
288.
1;04:31
GELO Gloria
77
CRO
Zagreb
289.
1;04:34
NESTIĆ Dario
71
CRO
Zaprešić
290.
1;04:35
ČORIĆ Dario
75
CRO
Vinkovci
291.
1;04:58
ILIĆ Krešimir
72
CRO
Veteran, Zagreb
292.
1;05:01
KRENEK Gordana
66
CRO
Slavonski Brod
293.
1;05:15
BOŠKOVIĆ Nikša
80
CRO
 
294.
1;05:22
ŽUPAN Milan
63
CRO
Velebit, Gospić
295.
1;05:25
BELAN Ivo
36
CRO
Veteran
296.
1;05:26
HUĐIN Tihomir
85
CRO
Veteran, Zagreb
297.
1;05:47
NIKOLIĆ - HOYT Matej
90
CRO
Zagreb
298.
1;05:47
GELO Mirjana
55
CRO
Zagreb
299.
1;05:58
SCHNEIDER Torsten
74
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
300.
1;05:59
PREUSS Michael
69
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
301.
1;06:00
HOYT Alexander
64
CRO
Zagreb
302.
1;06:29
RADOŠ Ružica
69
CRO
Zagreb
303.
1;06:30
BUŠKULIĆ Ante
79
CRO
Zagreb
304.
1;06:34
SAWATZKI Ralf
61
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
305.
1;06:34
JUROŠ Ivan
43
CRO
Zagreb
306.
1;06:41
TUĐINA Mauricije
40
CRO
Zagreb
307.
1;07:01
RADOVANOVIĆ Sonja
73
CRO
Zagreb
308.
1;07:01
ŽAFRAN Miroslav
60
CRO
Zagreb
309.
1;07:14
BADANJAK Vladimir
63
CRO
Zagreb
310.
1;07:28
ČOKIĆ Aleksandra
88
CRO
Zagreb
311.
1;07:31
ČOKIĆ Zdravko
53
CRO
Zagreb
312.
1;07:43
DERVIŠEVIĆ Darko
65
CRO
 
313.
1;07:58
 
 
 
 
314.
1;08:02
MUCKO Juraj
64
CRO
Zagreb
315.
1;09:46
BELOŠEVIĆ Zlatka
68
CRO
Zagreb
316.
1;09:52
DIEL Miljenko
45
BIH
Kotor Varoš, Čepak
317.
1;10:12
ZDUNIĆ Mirjana
61
CRO
Slavonski Brod
318.
1;10:17
SESAR Iva
85
CRO
Zagreb
319.
1;11:04
MICELLI Nives
49
CRO
AK Sljeme, Zagreb
320.
1;11:16
LJUBIČIĆ Ninoslav
58
CRO
Slavonski Brod
321.
1;11:18
LJUBIČIĆ Višnja
59
CRO
Slavonski Brod
322.
1;14:25
MIKULIČIĆ Fran
73
CRO
Zagreb
323.
1;14:52
ROMIĆ Marko
72
CRO
Zagreb
324.
1;15:01
VRATARIĆ Darija
66
CRO
Žumberak, Sošice
325.
1;19:12
GAVRAN Ivan
89
CRO
Riječki alpinistički klub
326.
1;19:52
JUSEK Mario
89
CRO
Riječki alpinistički klub
327.
1;19:53
ROKVIĆ Mara
53
CRO
Veteran