R E Z U L T A T I / R E S U L T S
Trka građana
/ Citezens race - 10000 m
Zagreb, 12.10.2003.
ŽENE/ WOMEN
Rank
Rezultat
Result
Natjecatelj
Athlete
God.
Year
Drž.
Ctry
Klub / Grad
Club / City
1.
43:29
LUKŠIĆ Jelena
82
CRO
MK Marijan, Split
2.
45:47
GRADINŠĆAK Samanta
84
CRO
Riadria-Kvarner
3.
45:59
BELOVIĆ Valentina
90
CRO
AK Gojanec, Vidovec
4.
46:26
BUDIJA Ana
54
CRO
Križevci
5.
47:35
KROFL Ivanka
58
CRO
DŠK Križevci
6.
48:52
ORLIĆ Antonija
77
CRO
AK Sljeme, Zagreb
7.
49:17
GAZIĆ Vlatka
84
CRO
Zrinjevac
8.
49:24
ŽUPANIĆ Valentina
75
CRO
TS Ivanec, Varaždin
9.
50:55
PAVELIĆ Matija
77
CRO
Zagreb
10.
51:04
MIKULIČIĆ Marina
89
CRO
Zrinjevac
11.
51:05
MIKULIČIĆ TINA
89
CRO
Zrinjevac
12.
51:06
KUŠEKOVIĆ Mia
88
CRO
Zrinjevac
13.
51:09
HODAK Anamarija
89
CRO
AK Zrinjevac, Zagreb
14.
51:42
PETRINOVIĆ Davorka
65
CRO
Veteran, Zagreb
15.
52:00
LUKINA Ana
87
CRO
AK Rudolf Perišin,G.Stub.
16.
52:46
MATASOVIĆ Ankica
60
CRO
AK Marsonia, Sl.Brod
17.
53:01
ŠEGO Iva
75
CRO
TK Zagreb
18.
53:23
KUNC Erika
79
SLO
Logatec
19.
54:20
ŠIPURA Lucija
84
CRO
Požega
20.
54:22
ĆAPLJAK Dunja
81
CRO
MARATON-95, Varaždin
21.
54:43
FILIPOVIĆ Tena
84
CRO
Sljeme
22.
54:59
KLASAN Edita
80
CRO
AK Sljeme, Zagreb
23.
55:11
ROŽMAN Bernarda
77
CRO
Zagreb
24.
56:10
WITTE Linda
65
NED
Amsterdam
25.
56:27
ŠEREMET Mirjana
66
CRO
AK Marsonia, Sl.Brod
26.
56:52
HORVAT Mira
64
CRO
Križevci
27.
57:01
ĆURKOVIĆ Ljiljana
72
CRO
Zagreb
28.
57:11
KREŠIĆ Maja
80
CRO
AK Marsonia, Sl.Brod
29.
57:57
MATKOVIĆ Zinka
79
CRO
Zagreb
30.
58:00
STIMAC Andrea
70
CRO
Zagreb
31.
58:04
ŽMIRE Željana
83
CRO
 
32.
58:15
KOLENC Danijela
76
CRO
 
33.
58:26
MANDIĆ Dunja
71
CRO
Zagreb
34.
58:41
OPAČAK Monika
80
CRO
Slavonski Brod
35.
58:51
KOROŠIĆ Renata
71
CRO
TK Maraton, Varaždin
36.
59:00
LOZIĆ Branka
61
CRO
GEM-Vrbovec
37.
59:01
KRAŠEVAC Gordana
55
CRO
TK Rudolf Perišin
38.
59:12
NORŠIĆ Helena
75
CRO
TK Zagreb
39.
59:44
GOBEC Neda
69
CRO
Vihor, Zagreb
40.
59:47
FILIPČIĆ Marija
66
CRO
AK Sinj
41.
1;00:01
RAJIĆ Žana
64
CRO
Sljeme
42.
1;00:15
HERUC Vlasta
58
CRO
Križevci
43.
1;00:35
BAS Jasna
65
CRO
Zagreb
44.
1;00:47
VALIĆ Eva
58
CRO
Wien
45.
1;01:26
KESIĆ Miljenka-Jelena
74
CRO
Sljeme, Zagreb
46.
1;02:17
SPAJIĆ Marija
58
CRO
Slavonski Brod
47.
1;03:34
MATKOVIĆ Nina
80
CRO
Uljanik, Pula
48.
1;03:45
TOMIJEK Danijela
70
CRO
Sljeme
49.
1;03:56
MUELLER Antje
72
GER
SFOR, Sarajevo
50.
1;04:09
VUKOVIĆ Tereza
75
CRO
Zagreb
51.
1;04:12
SUČIĆ Vedrana
56
CRO
Zagreb
52.
1;04:17
MATIJAŠEVIĆ Sunčana
73
CRO
Zagreb
53.
1;04:31
GELO Gloria
77
CRO
Zagreb
54.
1;05:01
KRENEK Gordana
66
CRO
Slavonski Brod
55.
1;05:47
GELO Mirjana
55
CRO
Zagreb
56.
1;06:29
RADOŠ Ružica
69
CRO
Zagreb
57.
1;07:01
RADOVANOVIĆ Sonja
73
CRO
Zagreb
58.
1;07:28
ČOKIĆ Aleksandra
88
CRO
Zagreb
59.
1;09:46
BELOŠEVIĆ Zlatka
68
CRO
Zagreb
60.
1;10:12
ZDUNIĆ Mirjana
61
CRO
Slavonski Brod
61.
1;10:17
SESAR Iva
85
CRO
Zagreb
62.
1;11:04
MICELLI Nives
49
CRO
AK Sljeme, Zagreb
63.
1;11:18
LJUBIČIĆ Višnja
59
CRO
Slavonski Brod
64.
1;15:01
VRATARIĆ Darija
66
CRO
Žumberak, Sošice
65.
1;19:53
ROKVIĆ Mara
53
CRO
Veteran